Winchelsea
9.5.59


9.5.59
Winchelsea

11.9.75
East Geelong
9.5.59

9.5.59


11.9.75
2:00 PM 29 Aug 2026 - St Albans Reserve
-
Match Overview
3.1.19
Q14.2.26
Q21.2.8
Q31.0.6
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Indiana Parish3Aaron Cooke1Samuel Adams1Cassidy Parish1Cameron Primmer2Lachlan Carver11.2.8
Q11.3.9
Q25.2.32
Q34.2.26
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Benjamin Crombie1Zac Smith2Caleb Ezard3William Hough1Austin Mulvahil1Andrew Steele3Leading Goalkickers
Name G Indiana Parish3Aaron Cooke1Leading Disposals
Name D Lachie Gemmill8Adam Walsh12Indiana Parish20Aaron Cooke22Jordan Gould4Reuben James10Harry Nagle10Jack Sampi9Damien Hewson16Jordan Huff7Leading Kicks
Name K Lachie Gemmill8Adam Walsh8Indiana Parish13Aaron Cooke18Jordan Gould3Reuben James6Harry Nagle6Jack Sampi6Damien Hewson15Jordan Huff5 -
Team Stats
40
1%ers
45
45
Clearances
42
15
Contested Marks
23
133
Contested Possessions
125
255
Disposals
261
18
Frees Against
18
17
Frees For
18
95
Handballs
75
54
Hitouts
60
34
Inside 50s
43
5
Intercept Marks
19
160
Kicks
186
48
Marks
82
6
Marks Inside 50
14
1264
Ranking Points
1499
35
Rebound 50s
22
3
Smothers
1
17
Spoils
30
63
Tackles
84
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Lachie Gemmill0088000000
Adam Walsh00128421010
Indiana Parish302013733020
Aaron Cooke102218435030
Jordan Gould0043134600
Reuben James00106434010
Harry Nagle00106401000
Jack Sampi0096321010
Damien Hewson001615134020
Jordan Huff0075231010
Oliver Mahncke001410451010
Samuel Adams10105533000
Rory Baulch00128421010
Jack Terrill00514034710
Cassidy Parish1027720151110
Caleb Brown0083515040
Cameron Primmer2077050000
Jude Coverdale0041303000
Ryan Williams0022157380100
Lachlan Carver10148632030
David Isbister00126636030
Benjamin Crombie102419543070
Harris Monahan00127542000
Zac Smith201312164000
Jude Payne0096314010
Ben Mulvahil001468371040
Caleb Ezard301510574730
Sam Purdy00108261000
William Hough101073211020
Galen Munari00422114020
Jeremy Ollis00118352010
Jayden Fanning0082633010
Austin Mulvahil102719868080
Matthew Kasparian0014104224350
Andrew Steele30129371010
Bailey Payne0085333000
Patrick Visentin002219371020
Lachlan Zimmer0097230000
Darcy Martin0076126000
Jack Doyle001711637040
Benjamin Flintoff0065131010
Jack Dickson0076120000
Samuel Lowe0022020000