Winchelsea
7.13.55


7.13.55
Winchelsea

12.10.82
Werribee Centrals
7.13.55

7.13.55


12.10.82
2:00 PM 5 Sep 2026 - St Albans Reserve
-
Match Overview
2.4.16
Q12.1.13
Q22.6.18
Q31.2.8
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Jordan Gould1Jordan Huff1Rory Baulch2Cameron Primmer33.2.20
Q12.5.17
Q23.1.19
Q34.2.26
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Carmelo Saliba1Joshua MacDonald1Kur Kur5Brandon Houlihan2Aaron Stone1Josh Sutton1Connor Linehan-Cunningham1Leading Goalkickers
Name G Jordan Gould1Leading Disposals
Name D Lachie Gemmill7Adam Walsh20Indiana Parish25Aaron Cooke16Jordan Gould13Reuben James14Callum Nankervis5Harry Nagle2Jack Sampi14Damien Hewson14Leading Kicks
Name K Lachie Gemmill5Adam Walsh17Indiana Parish15Aaron Cooke10Jordan Gould9Reuben James5Callum Nankervis2Jack Sampi5Damien Hewson13Jordan Huff11 -
Team Stats
28
1%ers
23
47
Clearances
38
10
Contested Marks
9
162
Contested Possessions
156
320
Disposals
317
21
Frees Against
29
29
Frees For
21
139
Handballs
123
40
Hitouts
46
50
Inside 50s
46
13
Intercept Marks
18
181
Kicks
194
44
Marks
46
10
Marks Inside 50
9
1328
Ranking Points
1416
36
Rebound 50s
43
3
Smothers
1
9
Spoils
7
43
Tackles
59
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Lachie Gemmill0075203000
Adam Walsh002017312010
Indiana Parish0025151016020
Aaron Cooke001610643010
Jordan Gould10139441510
Reuben James00145930000
Callum Nankervis0052311000
Harry Nagle0020200010
Jack Sampi00145903040
Damien Hewson001413101000
Jordan Huff101611583000
Oliver Mahncke0077021000
Thomas Rouget0010102010
Samuel Adams0092711000
Rory Baulch201912723020
Jack Terrill0016214343440
Cassidy Parish00361224520140
Caleb Brown001810824140
Cameron Primmer3099062010
Lachlan Carver002014610020
David Isbister001912700040
Jack Stephenson001915435000
Harley Kilby0084413010
Carmelo Saliba10127512010
Joshua MacDonald1085311000
Kur Kur501413153000
Brandon Houlihan201514130130
Bryce Linehan-Cunningham0054114000
Max Murdock00125710010
Aaron Stone102314943010
Josh Sutton1063320400
Max Ryan0095412000
Tate Camilleri0028161226080
Liam Robinson001411360000
Bradley Carlton0026131342080
Connor Linehan-Cunningham1033231038040
Darcy Phillips001441010030
Liam Kalos0062432000
Daryl Chesterman0085323010
Kristian Adorno001812615030
Tyler Crennan0023131002000
Patrick Daley001349174140
Benjamin Leonard0032101000